74 Teams Registered 2017 Taipei School Cup National Team Chess Championships

比賽名稱: 臺北市學校盃全國西洋棋團體錦標賽
Taipei Schools Cup Team Chess Championships
日期: 12/3 星期日
比賽地點: 大安區行政中心大禮堂 ( 台北市大安區新生南路2段86號10樓 )
No. Name of Team Names of Team Captain Name of 2nd player Name of 3rd player
Kindergarten 幼稚園組
1 才思Happy Kids Team A Ken Lu TAZ Ryan Yang
2 才思Happy Kids Team B Ian Lin Jethro Eddie Lee
3 TES Morning Stars Marcus Karapetian Oakley Lin Evalynn Tasi
4 愛家教室 陳定承 陳義德 蘆宣伶
Primary School Teams 國小組 A : 菁英組
1 福德國小組 林品宏 吳紹齊 吳紹瑜
2 生命力隊 尤劍俠 王宥森 吳濬碩
3 旭藝1隊 廖暘舜 廖怡善 吉宇綸
4 Triple M Matthew Chen Matthew Hsieh Matthew Chuang
5 TAS Darren Zee Steven Kuo Alex Lin
6 威大隊 陳逸廷 張宇喆 饒岦峮
7 北新國小 鄭程謙 洪煒博 吳柏翰
8 TAS Bravers Angus Chen Jonathan Huang Ian Hsu
9 威大 B 隊 林尚胤 莊家承 Pearl Shaw
Primary School Teams 國小組 B: 發展組
1 TES Triplet Jeffery Chiu 邱子益 Kyle Chiu 邱楷恩 Trevor Lee 李品雋
2 TES NBA Neo Su (蘇品元) 薛尹綸 許倍溢
3 TES LOLers Lucas Ting Eric Lin Benjamin Lin
4 TES French Team A Nguyen Do Audric Kan James Yao
5 TES Spiders Karel Hrdousek Kotaro Kinoshita Angelo Pan
6 TES Golden Stars Mary Shih Kate Hsu Jacqueline Teng
7 TES Wiz Zino Skalamera Mckensey Chou Brayden Unger
8 TES Elite Checkmate Annabel Yang JunSeo Bahn Ryan Pan
9 TES Mega Knights Preston Tsai Roland Pan Alden Wu
10 TES Scorpions Jonathan Hsieh Jude Ou Nathan Chuang
11 TES IIIegalU Ryan Chang Joshua Roh Josh Kuo
12 TAS Epic Henry Chuang Stanford Wallace Andrea Wang
13 TAS Pounding Tigers Tyler Wang Winston Lin Reilly Wang
14 才思發展 1 隊 林廷宇 Aaron Hsieh 張傑閔
15 才思發展 2 隊 Patrick Chang Max Pan 劉昭萱
16 才思發展 3 隊 Louie Chiang Yuzi Wu Lindzy Wu
17 才思發展 4 隊 何育宏 劉昭妤 陳柏瑞
18 黑馬 1 隊 莊孟寰 邱鈺剴 陳翊
19 黑馬 2 隊 陳天耀 林倢寧 石亦安
20 生命力 A 隊 鄭勝樺 曾信元 陳炎富
21 生命力 B 隊 卓兆恩 黃淇釩 黃鈺淇
22 愛家 1 隊 海呈瑞 陳定亞 陳子珩
23 旭藝 1 隊 陳昱瑋 洪子搏 黃禹碩
24 旭藝 2 隊 佘宏軒 佘采軒 陳昀蔓
25 旭藝 3 隊 洪千茹 伍立歆 羅允
26 旭藝 4 隊 趙佩晴 謝詠韜 陳禹方
27 旭藝 5 隊 楊博傑 楊鎮謙 劉哲宇
28 旭藝 6 隊 楊柏皓 楊濟謙 黃冠堯
29 北新國小 蔡沛縈 蘇稚芸 Audrey Tsai
30 皇家西洋棋隊 齊士閎 李軍緯 范紀翔
31 TAS Spy Anderson Qiu Arthur Wang Enzo Wang
32 蘭雅國小A隊 陳譯紘 陳冠勳 鍾承劭
33 蘭雅國小B隊 黃莛凱 楊冠鉎 王彥棋
34 奎山小學A隊 陳彥瑋 魏哲飛 曾冠中
35 奎山小學B隊 方晨安 魏仲雲 于筱陵
36 純德國小 高靖惟 李恆寬 洪睿志
37 威大 B 隊 —- 莊宸睿 Kailyn Chen
38 蘭雅國小C 隊 翁日見 勛 莊宏睿 何柏霆
Junior High School Teams 國中組
1 TES Junior High School Andrew Tsai (蔡彥竹) 邱鈺軒 Codi O’shea
2 淡水國中隊 陳柏翰 黃建騰 盧立揚
3 東山國中 A 隊 朱蘇彥 楊子逵 廖祐陞
4 東山國中 B 隊 徐佑瑋 吳柏陞 謝睿宸
5 TAS Joshua Chang Alex Shaw Samuel Wang
6 皓棋思隊 陳品翰 蕭雅夫 陳諟禔
High School Teams 高中組
1 復興實中A隊 侯天翔 游禮睿 馮以皓
2 復興實中B隊 王雲杉 郎宗婷 侯天培
3 510 聯盟隊 吳秉馬先 黃一蘆 卓虹玲
4 黑馬隊 石晴安 黃麒 莊立璿
Colleges / Universities 大專組
1 清華A隊 楊松叡 王亭皓 陳頎
2 清華B隊 劉錦銘 王鶴霖 顏棣逵
3 清華C隊 陳致均 簡維成 林承禹
4 淡江A隊 李飛克 劉立頤 張蘇瀚
5 淡江B隊 段為康 朱逸哲 羅少鈞
6 淡江C隊 馮子洋 郭俊邑 吳宜謙
Open 公開組
1 才思 1 隊 宋法昀 George Wolffgang 黃真真
2 才思 2 隊 Federico Zuttioni 李東融 Tapani
3 才思 3 隊 Andrew Stone 梁睿恩 楊皓仲
4 三老隊 劉士俠 石同生 黃文龍
5 黑馬隊 劉業揚 邱俊銘 羅文廷
6 生命力隊 尤晨宇 James Eral 岳素華
7 騎士隊 蘇冠銘 林長青 韓清富
%d bloggers like this: